Information and contacts

 

EMERGENCY DRUGS h24

06.55.8.77.7706.65.75.30.55fax 06.65.75.30.88

 

AMBULATORY/ METADONE 06.65.75.30.24
AMBULATORY / PRELIEVI 06.65.75.30.69
MEDICAL / ROOM VISITS 06.65.75.30.23
MEDICAL / SPECIALIST and HIV 06.65.75.30.29
UNIT OF THE ROAD COORDINATION 06.65.75.30.36
  TOR BELLA MONACA 339.49.77.620
  STAZIONE STATION 334.83.50.857
UNIT INFORMATION PREVENTION SCHOOL 06.65.75.30.44
TRAINING AND EDUCATION CENTRE 06.65.75.30.28
TRAINING 06.65.75.30.48
INTERNATIONAL ACTIVITIES 06.65.75.30.40
COOPERATIVE WORK 06.65.79.52.87
  06.65.75.91.54

 

DIRECTION 06.65.75.30.66
HEALTH MANAGEMENT 06.65.75.30.27
SECRETARIAT 06.65.75.30.58
  fax 06.65.75.30.89
DIRECTORS 06.65.75.30.60
RECEPTION CENTRE 06.65.75.30.56
GUIDANCE CENTER 06.65.75.30.53
LTERNATIVE TO DETENTION CENTER 06.65.75.30.54
THERAPEUTIC COMMUNITY DAY 06.65.75.30.57
READY FOR A NIGHT RECEPTION CENTER 06.65.75.30.59
PHONE HELP 06.65.75.30.59
PRISON PROJECT 06.65.75.30.51
PROGRAM RESTART 06.55.87.7.77

 

INFOM@IL

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

INFOM@IL / STAFF

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Il presente sito fa uso di cookie anche di terze parti. La prosecuzione nella navigazione comporta l'accettazione dei cookie.